The South Shores Premier Baseball Facility

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

     10U Division                 14 Team Maximum

  1.  Braintree Bandits             

  2.  Double Play Invaders                          

  3.   Milton Knights                        Canton, Ma                  

  4.                              

  5.                             

  6.                            

 

 

    11U Division                     14 Team Maximum

 1. ABC Mariners - Commesso

 2. ABC Mariners - DiTondo

 3. ABC Mariners - Farrell

 4. Boston Prospects                                Plymouth, Ma                                

 5. Braintree Bandits                                     

 6. Clifton Park Plainsmen                        Clifton Park, NY                                

 7. South Shore Venom                            Hanover, Ma                                  

 8. Double Play Invaders - Black                               

 9. Double Play Invaders - Blue                                             

10. Upper Deck Stone Crabs                  Cumberland, RI                                              

11.  Milton Knights                              

12.  Cape Cod Clippers                                         

 

   12U Division                          14 Team Maximum

   1. ABC Mariners - Perakslis                       Hanover, MA

   2.  ABC Mariners - Commesso

   3.  ABC Mariners - Patch

   4.  Braintree Bandits                                 Braintree, MA  

   5.  Double Play Invaders - Black     

   6. Double Play Invaders - Blue

   7. Milton Knights

   8. South Shore Venom - Corbett

   9. South Shore Venom - Toscano

  10. Cape Cod Clippers

 

   13U Division                     14 Team Maximum  

    1. ABC Mariners - Perakslis

    2. ABC Mariners - Larsen

    3. ABC Mariner - Smith

    4. Double Play Invaders - Columbia

    5  Double Play Invaders - Green

    6. Double Play Invaders - White

    7. Ocean State Outlaws 

    8. Milton Knights           

    9. South Shore Venom - Rowe

   10.Tri-City Bombers                        Troy, NY

   11.Cape Cod Clippers

 

  14U Division                     14 Team Maximum  

 1. ABC Mariners -  Coyne     

 2. Boston Prospects                        Plymouth, MA   

 3. Double Play Invaders   

 4. Milton Knights