Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

     10U Division                 14 Team Maximum

  1. ABC Mariners -  Barlow                 Hanover, MA

  2. ABC Mariners - Commesso            Hanover, MA

  3. Braintree Bandits                             Braintree, Ma

  4, Double Play Invaders                      Cherry Valley, Ma

  5. Milton Knights                                Canton, Ma

  6. Boston Prospects                            Plymouth, Ma 

  7. East Coast Eagles                           East Bridgewater, Ma

 

 

    11U Division                     14 Team Maximum

1. ABC Mariners - N. Commesso

2. ABC Mariners - DiTondo

3. ABC Mariners - Patch

4. Mass Hurricanes                                      Medfield, MA 

5. Braintree Bandits                                     Braintree, Ma

6. Double Play Invaders                               Cherry Valley, MA

7. Seawolves Baseball                                  Bristol, RI

 8. Team Mizuno USA                                  Plymouth,  MA   

 9.  Milton Knights                                         Canton, Ma  

10. DP Invaders                                             Cherry Valley, MA     

11. Plymouth Sharks                                     Plymouth, Ma

12. Quincy Redstockings                                Quincy, MA

 13. Braintree Blue                                          Braintree, Ma

 

   12U Division                        SOLD OUT !!

   1. ABC Mariners - Perakslis                       Hanover, MA

   2.  ABC Mariners - Smith

   3.  ABC Mariners - Larsen

   4.  Braintree Bandits                                 Braintree, MA 

   5. Middlesex  Reds                                    Medford, Ma

  6. Double Play Invaders                              Cherry Valley, Ma

 7. Double Play Invaders II   

 8. Cape Cod Clippers                                   Falmouth, Ma

 9. Rebels                                                       Westport, MA   

10. RI Bombers                                              N. Providence, RI   

11. Milton Knights                                          Canton, Ma 

12. Tri-City Bombers                                      Troy, NY 

13. Dugout Dawgs                                          Hyannis, MA

14. Twin Town Warriors                                  Avrill, New York

15. Plymouth Nor'Easters                       Plymouth, MA

 

   13U Division                     14 Team Maximum  

    1.  Boston Prospects                            Plymouth, MA

    2.  ABC Mariners - Sepeck                  Hanover, MA

    3.  ABC Mariner - DiTondo

    4. ABC Mariners - Coyne

    5. Middlesex  Reds                               Medford, Ma

    6. Double Play Invaders                      Cherry Valley, Ma

    7. RI Prospects                                     Bristol, RI

    8. Worcester Cyclones                         Worcester, MA

    9.  Milton Knights                                  Milton, MA

  10. Ocean State Outlaws

  14U Division                     14 Team Maximum  

 1. ABC Mariners - Green

 2.ABC Mariners - Perakslis

 3. Boston Prospects

 4. ABC Mariners - Commesso

 5. DP Invaders                                     Cherry Valley, MA

6. Giants Futures                                   Brockton, MA

7. Marshfield 14U All-Stars                  Marshfield. MA

8.  Cape Cod Clippers

9.